GREENVILLE, Pa.-- Three-hundred-fifty students were named to the Dean's List for the spring 2020 semester.
A student must attain a grade point average (GPA) of 3.4 on a 4.0 scale while being enrolled full time to be eligible for the Dean’s List at the College. Students on the Dean’s List appear below, grouped by hometown and state. Second column is class year with FY representing first-year students. Third column denotes the number of times a student has appeared on the Dean’s List.
Student | Class Year | Dean's List | Hometown | State |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jordyn Christiana Liedike | FY | 2 | Anchorage | Alaska |
Ryan Stiles | SOPH | 2 | Anchorage | Alaska |
Beni Antonio Lavodrama | FY | 1 | Washington | D.C. |
Chima Gozie Omeihe | JR | 1 | Lake Worth | Fla. |
Amber L. Hoskins | SR | 4 | Miami | Fla. |
Connor Swatts | JR | 1 | Indianapolis | Ind. |
Diana D. Sileshi | SR | 3 | Baltimore | Md. |
Daquan D'angelo Simmons | JR | 1 | Capitol Heights | Md. |
Tyler Edward Reecks | SOPH | 1 | Fort Washington | Md. |
Erica M. Auberzinski | SR | 2 | Odenton | Md. |
Ahmad Tarriq Tejumola | SOPH | 3 | Waldorf | Md. |
Sheldon Keith Bourdeau | JR | 6 | Clarkston | Mich. |
Jenyfer Rian Pegg | SR | 1 | Grand Rapids | Mich. |
Niasia W. La Rosa | SR | 5 | Hawthorne | N.J. |
Lindsey Marie Durboraw | FY | 2 | Medford | N.J. |
Alexandra Joan Helbig | SR | 3 | Pittstown | N.J. |
Marko Bakovic | SR | 1 | Stockholm | N.J. |
Cassandra Elizabeth Bown | SOPH | 2 | Broadalbin | N.Y. |
Morgan Joyce Costello | SOPH | 2 | Brockport | N.Y. |
Chase Magdaline Gifford | SR | 8 | Buffalo | N.Y. |
Kaylee Virginia Guy | SOPH | 3 | Buffalo | N.Y. |
Justina Elaine Jenkins | SOPH | 2 | Dresden | N.Y. |
Michael Peter Damico | SR | 2 | Hamburg | N.Y. |
Andrew James Miller | SR | 3 | Macedon | N.Y. |
James R. Gilbert Jr. | JR | 3 | Pearl River | N.Y. |
Jacob Carter DeRue | SR | 8 | Penfield | N.Y. |
Gavin Colligan | SR | 3 | Portville | N.Y. |
Luke M. Lindeman | SR | 7 | Westfield | N.Y. |
Maggie Sue Whalen | JR | 1 | Hubert | N.C. |
Raquel Elizabeth McDonald | FY | 2 | East Syracuse | NY |
Sophia C. Kostoff | SR | 6 | Akron | Ohio |
Jasmine R. Tucker | JR | 2 | Akron | Ohio |
Olivia Diane Louise Van Riper | JR | 1 | Akron | Ohio |
Devin Weisbarth | SOPH | 1 | Akron | Ohio |
Marissa A. Ramirez | SR | 7 | Amherst | Ohio |
Austin Michael Roberts | FY | 2 | Andover | Ohio |
Frank D. Fugman | SOPH | 4 | Aurora | Ohio |
John Retton | SOPH | 2 | Aurora | Ohio |
Dylan Gurski | FY | 1 | Boardman | Ohio |
Travis Harvey | FY | 2 | Boardman | Ohio |
Zachary Matthew Oliver | SR | 1 | Bridgeport | Ohio |
Rebecca Merlino | SOPH | 1 | Bristolville | Ohio |
Emma M. Polinski | SR | 2 | Brunswick | Ohio |
Brenna Lynn Parsley | SR | 8 | Carroll | Ohio |
Grace Soyoung Adams | FY | 1 | Cleveland | Ohio |
Michael Jazz Ricks | SR | 2 | Cleveland | Ohio |
Brock E. Newsome | FY | 2 | Clyde | Ohio |
Roman Michael Booth | SOPH | 2 | Columbiana | Ohio |
Alyssa M. Fillion | FY | 2 | Conneaut | Ohio |
Lauren E. Paczak | JR | 1 | Cortland | Ohio |
Sarah Elizabeth Padula | SR | 5 | Cuyahoga Falls | Ohio |
Courtney Harriman | SR | 8 | Geneva | Ohio |
Emily Grace Harriman | SOPH | 4 | Geneva | Ohio |
Robert Joseph Micsky | SR | 4 | Geneva | Ohio |
Anthony Phillips | FY | 2 | Hanoverton | Ohio |
Rachel Belle Breckenridge | SOPH | 4 | Hiram | Ohio |
Emily Michele Sears | SOPH | 3 | Jefferson | Ohio |
Alison Dawn Arter | SR | 3 | Johnstown | Ohio |
Autumn Rose Wanchick | FY | 1 | Kent | Ohio |
Joseph G. Mott | SR | 5 | Kinsman | Ohio |
Allison Rose Philbrick | FY | 2 | Kinsman | Ohio |
Dylan James Santore | FY | 2 | Kinsman | Ohio |
Daniel Witosky | SR | 5 | Lancaster | Ohio |
Hayley Brooke Phillips | FY | 2 | Lisbon | Ohio |
Alexander C Lutz | SOPH | 4 | Loveland | Ohio |
Daniel J. Lutz | SOPH | 4 | Loveland | Ohio |
Abigail Anne Burns | FY | 2 | Masury | Ohio |
Richard Robert Crooks | SOPH | 1 | Milan | Ohio |
Katherine Rebecca Sollers | SOPH | 3 | Mogadore | Ohio |
Hannah Reece Strott | FY | 2 | Mogadore | Ohio |
Makenna Gerald Sanders | JR | 6 | Newbury | Ohio |
Alexandrea F Geraci | JR | 3 | Newton Falls | Ohio |
Nicholas Hunter Guarnieri | FY | 2 | Niles | Ohio |
Natalie Christine Zucco | FY | 2 | North Royalton | Ohio |
Allison M. Hamilton | SR | 1 | Norton | Ohio |
Jack Michael Fontana | SR | 7 | Olmsted Falls | Ohio |
Abigaile Triskett | SOPH | 4 | Orwell | Ohio |
Madeline Belle DePalma | FY | 1 | Ravenna | Ohio |
Megan Elizabeth Brewer | SOPH | 2 | Salem | Ohio |
Matthew Allen Castles | FY | 1 | Salem | Ohio |
Dahlia Jacks | SOPH | 3 | Springfield | Ohio |
Sante James Carducci | JR | 4 | Toronto | Ohio |
Delaney Deborah Merideth | JR | 5 | Toronto | Ohio |
Taylor Nicole Williams | SR | 6 | Tuscarawas | Ohio |
Andrew Arthur Cavender | SR | 6 | Warren | Ohio |
Mackinzie Janay Kirk | FY | 2 | Warren | Ohio |
Garret Smith | FY | 1 | Warren | Ohio |
Ethan Matthew Stishan | SOPH | 4 | Warren | Ohio |
Shylee R. Turner | JR | 1 | Warren | Ohio |
Alyssa Marie Hilliard | SR | 1 | Westerville | Ohio |
Destiny Denae Merriwether | FY | 1 | Youngstown | Ohio |
Kaylee Ann Suarez | FY | 2 | Youngstown | Ohio |
Branston Elsworth Peese | FY | 2 | Aaronsburg | Pa. |
Gabrielle Marie Saulsbery | SR | 6 | Adamsville | Pa. |
Griffin William Curry | SR | 6 | Aliquippa | Pa. |
Dakota Alexander Forrest | SR | 4 | Aliquippa | Pa. |
James Harold Kimbrough | SR | 1 | Aliquippa | Pa. |
Jacob Ryan Longerman | FY | 1 | Aliquippa | Pa. |
Elijah Sklack | SR | 3 | Aliquippa | Pa. |
Damian Lew Southwick | FY | 1 | Aliquippa | Pa. |
Cassandra Grace Buechel | SOPH | 3 | Allison Park | Pa. |
Mark Andrew Kopinski | SR | 3 | Allison Park | Pa. |
Tyla Elisa Belton | JR | 2 | Altoona | Pa. |
Grace Ann Csiky | FY | 1 | Atlantic | Pa. |
Clarence Wilson Kizer | SOPH | 2 | Bangor | Pa. |
Bethany Kay Bonnar | FY | 2 | Beaver | Pa. |
Austin Tyler Dillon | SOPH | 1 | Beaver Falls | Pa. |
Anthony Sebastian | JR | 2 | Beaver Falls | Pa. |
Nicholas Sylvis | SOPH | 2 | Bethel Park | Pa. |
Samantha Lynn Kurchena | SR | 8 | Bridgeville | Pa. |
Emily Anne Ramous | JR | 4 | Bridgeville | Pa. |
Jacob A. Paci | SR | 8 | Brownsville | Pa. |
Joshua Lee Grigoletti | FY | 2 | Butler | Pa. |
Andrew L. Monks | SR | 2 | Butler | Pa. |
Mikayla Mirich | SR | 3 | Canonsburg | Pa. |
Mitchell T. Patterson | SR | 3 | Canonsburg | Pa. |
Bailey Rose Smith | SR | 1 | Carnegie | Pa. |
Hollie Barna | SOPH | 1 | Clairton | Pa. |
Joe Stoutamire | FY | 1 | Clairton | Pa. |
Keara May Henry | FY | 2 | Clarion | Pa. |
Courtnie Lynn Roberts | JR | 6 | Clarks Mills | Pa. |
Emily Nicole Baker | SOPH | 4 | Cochranton | Pa. |
Colton Michael Greenlee | SOPH | 1 | Cochranton | Pa. |
Chance Michael Hoffman | JR | 1 | Cochranton | Pa. |
Peyton Hearn | FY | 1 | Conneaut Lake | Pa. |
Jesse Lee Boyd Richards | JR | 2 | Conneaut Lake | Pa. |
Christian Pierre Aldrich | SR | 1 | Cranberry Township | Pa. |
Anna Elizabeth Gordon | SOPH | 2 | Cranberry Township | Pa. |
Jacob Aaron Smeltzer | FY | 2 | Cranberry Twp | Pa. |
Dylan James Ash | JR | 5 | Delmont | Pa. |
Katrina Mae Adams Deckinger | JR | 2 | Donegal | Pa. |
Jonathan Camden Russell | SOPH | 4 | Dubois | Pa. |
Kaila Jean Carolus | SR | 6 | Edinboro | Pa. |
Elizabeth June Heberlig | FY | 2 | Elizabethtown | Pa. |
Jacob William Alberts | FY | 2 | Ellwood City | Pa. |
Taylor Nicole Guth | SR | 6 | Ellwood City | Pa. |
Crystal Lynne Sams | SR | 8 | Emporium | Pa. |
John T. Bowen | SR | 6 | Erie | Pa. |
Peyton C. Ennis | SOPH | 1 | Erie | Pa. |
Laura Caroline Hardner | SR | 8 | Erie | Pa. |
Walter Holtgrefe | FY | 2 | Erie | Pa. |
Rebekah Ladaika | FY | 2 | Erie | Pa. |
Charles Frank Lichtenwalter | JR | 4 | Erie | Pa. |
Margaret R. Nee | SR | 6 | Erie | Pa. |
Julia Alexandra Wagner | SR | 6 | Erie | Pa. |
Shay McKenzie Tresler | SOPH | 1 | Fairview | Pa. |
Alexander Xavier Scott | FY | 2 | Ford City | Pa. |
Nicolette Louise Graham | SOPH | 2 | Franklin | Pa. |
Zachary Thomas Lyons | SOPH | 4 | Franklin | Pa. |
De'kota Corinne Crouser | JR | 1 | Fredonia | Pa. |
Samantha Walker | JR | 4 | Fredonia | Pa. |
James J. Buckley | SR | 3 | Freeport | Pa. |
Justin Tyler Olah | SR | 4 | Frenchville | Pa. |
Madaline Wightman | SOPH | 4 | Glenshaw | Pa. |
Logan Jane Addison | SR | 8 | Greenville | Pa. |
Alexa Christine Banic | JR | 6 | Greenville | Pa. |
Elijah Charles Caron | SOPH | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Joshua Vance Christner | SOPH | 3 | Greenville | Pa. |
Matthew James Crawford | SR | 8 | Greenville | Pa. |
Tiffany Amber Davison | SOPH | 4 | Greenville | Pa. |
Tina R. Davison | JR | 3 | Greenville | Pa. |
Samantha Dibucci | FY | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Gabriella Nicole Evans | JR | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Samuel R. Faber | SR | 7 | Greenville | Pa. |
Jacob Keverline Frantz | FY | 1 | Greenville | Pa. |
Bryleigh Jameson Gladysz | FY | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Gage Alexander Gladysz | SR | 7 | Greenville | Pa. |
Emily Noel Groves | SR | 6 | Greenville | Pa. |
Jeremy Matthew Groves | SOPH | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Ethan K. Hause | FY | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Hailey Marie Hause | JR | 6 | Greenville | Pa. |
Hunter Hause | SR | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Madison Hawthorne | SOPH | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Brenten Henderson | SR | 5 | Greenville | Pa. |
Mary Rose Jones | SOPH | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Cole Gordon Kusich | JR | 6 | Greenville | Pa. |
Nicholas David Kytchak | FY | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Julia Langietti | SOPH | 4 | Greenville | Pa. |
Shayla Marie Little | SR | 4 | Greenville | Pa. |
Amy Susan Meighen | JR | 5 | Greenville | Pa. |
Brittany Sierra Mellott | FY | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Amelia Louise Mutinelli | SR | 1 | Greenville | Pa. |
Ava Mae Park | SOPH | 3 | Greenville | Pa. |
Sylvia Cate Patterson | FY | 1 | Greenville | Pa. |
Kierstin Peabody | SR | 6 | Greenville | Pa. |
Scott Alan Simcoe | SR | 4 | Greenville | Pa. |
Taylor Swogger | JR | 4 | Greenville | Pa. |
Grace Cameron Terry | SOPH | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Noah Fred Toy | FY | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Falan Leigh Vancura | SOPH | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Alyssa Vestal | SR | 3 | Greenville | Pa. |
Jamin Avary Wentling | JR | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Heather Anne Williams | SR | 2 | Greenville | Pa. |
Cory Bable | JR | 1 | Grove City | Pa. |
Jade Lynn Rhoads | FY | 2 | Guys Mills | Pa. |
Brooke Melody Gosnell | JR | 4 | Hadley | Pa. |
Kayla Jewell | FY | 2 | Hadley | Pa. |
JoElla Marie Neal | JR | 2 | Harrisville | Pa. |
Evan Reid Gerber | FY | 2 | Hartstown | Pa. |
Benjamin S. Walters | JR | 6 | Hartstown | Pa. |
Hunter Alan Martz | FY | 1 | Hawthorn | Pa. |
Demir Erhan Duvarci | FY | 2 | Hermitage | Pa. |
Theresa Marie Kretzmer | SR | 6 | Hermitage | Pa. |
Natalija Mara Kutlesa | SOPH | 4 | Hermitage | Pa. |
Leah Marjorie Woytek | SR | 5 | Hillsville | Pa. |
Sandra Dean | JR | 6 | Hookstown | Pa. |
Madison Taylor Acor | SOPH | 2 | Houston | Pa. |
Hannah Aleesha Uschock | SOPH | 2 | Indiana | Pa. |
Karlie Jo McKeever | FY | 1 | Irwin | Pa. |
Kathryn Nicole McKeever | SOPH | 3 | Irwin | Pa. |
Katelyn Rae Auen | JR | 5 | Jamestown | Pa. |
Matthew Warren Clark | JR | 4 | Jamestown | Pa. |
Rachael K. Harnett | SR | 3 | Jamestown | Pa. |
Alyssa Jensen McClimans | JR | 2 | Jamestown | Pa. |
Camryn Paige Sankey | SOPH | 2 | Jamestown | Pa. |
Ashley Jo Wolford | SOPH | 2 | Jamestown | Pa. |
Shelley J. Wolford | SR | 4 | Jamestown | Pa. |
Breanna L. Mesich | SR | 6 | Jeannette | Pa. |
Louis J. Karellas | SR | 3 | Johnsonburg | Pa. |
Sarah Lynn Carlson | JR | 6 | Kane | Pa. |
Nash Bryon Matson | SR | 4 | Kittanning | Pa. |
Lexi Shantel Callander | SR | 8 | Knox | Pa. |
Christian David Kemp | FY | 2 | Knoxville | Pa. |
Bo H. Scalise | SR | 8 | Lake City | Pa. |
Hallie Marie Vogt | FY | 2 | Lake City | Pa. |
Alexander Robert Andreozzi | FY | 2 | Lebanon | Pa. |
Cassandra L. Gray | SR | 3 | Leechburg | Pa. |
Justin Michael Pearce | SR | 8 | Leechburg | Pa. |
Mya Francine Storll | FY | 2 | Linesville | Pa. |
Dominic Maliek Farabaugh | SR | 4 | Loretto | Pa. |
Olivia Anna Stone | SR | 8 | Ludlow | Pa. |
Michaela Gail Brown | SOPH | 2 | Martinsburg | Pa. |
Alec Charles Hoffman | SR | 3 | Mckees Rocks | Pa. |
Zachary Ausburn | SOPH | 2 | Mckeesport | Pa. |
Vanessa Jayne Falce | SR | 4 | Mckeesport | Pa. |
Jaden Agnew | SOPH | 1 | Meadville | Pa. |
Angel L. Bartholomew | SR | 6 | Meadville | Pa. |
Jacqueline Elizabeth Galford | JR | 3 | Meadville | Pa. |
Bailee Elizabeth Gregor | SOPH | 3 | Meadville | Pa. |
Shayna Michele Lantz | FY | 2 | Meadville | Pa. |
Emily Grace Main | FY | 2 | Meadville | Pa. |
Kristie Lynn Hoover | JR | 5 | Mercer | Pa. |
Kaylie Marie Robertson | FY | 1 | Mercer | Pa. |
Wesley Philip Hyslop | SR | 5 | Monongahela | Pa. |
Madison Grace Walsh | FY | 2 | Monongahela | Pa. |
Marissa Frances Maciejewski | FY | 1 | Monroeville | Pa. |
Alexander M. Pollock | SR | 2 | Monroeville | Pa. |
Mason Anthony Emigh | SOPH | 2 | Morrisdale | Pa. |
Hailee D. Bashur | SR | 2 | Nemacolin | Pa. |
Sarah Rose Walker | FY | 1 | New Brighton | Pa. |
Emily Barron | FY | 1 | New Castle | Pa. |
Christopher Michael Felger | SR | 3 | New Castle | Pa. |
Britney N. Georgia | JR | 2 | New Castle | Pa. |
Dylan Jeffrey Kleckner | SR | 2 | New Castle | Pa. |
Annmarie Moore | SR | 4 | New Castle | Pa. |
Megan Rose Thomas | FY | 1 | New Castle | Pa. |
Victoria B. Young | SOPH | 3 | New Castle | Pa. |
Mei Ellen Williams | FY | 1 | New Wilmington | Pa. |
Alexis M. Orton | FY | 1 | North East | Pa. |
Sarah Dora Wakley | FY | 2 | North East | Pa. |
Cecelia Catherine Shellenberger | FY | 2 | Northumberland | Pa. |
Isabella Catherine Merlino | FY | 2 | Oakdale | Pa. |
Zoe Raine Heckathorn | FY | 2 | Oil City | Pa. |
Maddison Jo Neely | SOPH | 2 | Oil City | Pa. |
Allyson Stanley | JR | 3 | Oil City | Pa. |
Logan Dean Pistorius | SOPH | 4 | Parker | Pa. |
Andrew Giesey | SR | 8 | Penn | Pa. |
Michael Anthony Aches | FY | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Brianna Bialota | SOPH | 4 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Jensen Leigh Bucci | SR | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Adam Button | SOPH | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Angela Rose Campbell | SR | 8 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Jaseem Malik Campbell | SR | 1 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Mario George Demma | JR | 5 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Megan Jade Diggans | FY | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Alec J. Gamble | SR | 5 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Matthew Robert Gayda | SR | 5 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Ryann T. Gollings | JR | 3 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Hunter Lynn Gray | FY | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Malajah N. Johnson | FY | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Bria J. Lofton | SOPH | 1 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Jeremy Richard Meyer | FY | 1 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Janelle Lorraine Mudry | FY | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Matthew Andrew O'Connor | SR | 5 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Jessica Peters | SR | 4 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Kaylia Marie Pham | SOPH | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Sydnee Marie Pilarski | SOPH | 4 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Anthony Joseph Rago | JR | 4 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Zachary James Smith | FY | 1 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Grace Angela Taylor | FY | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Natalie Katherine Zgurich | FY | 2 | Pittsburgh | Pa. |
Mariel Morgan Hanely | SR | 8 | Pleasantville | Pa. |
Hayley Courson | SR | 3 | Pulaski | Pa. |
Molly Elizabeth Shepler | SOPH | 4 | Punxsutawney | Pa. |
Chad Robert Pakozdi | JR | 6 | Renfrew | Pa. |
Legion Samuel Lake | SOPH | 1 | Rochester | Pa. |
Brett William Eckroate | SR | 8 | Rostraver Township | Pa. |
Abriana Louise Forsythe | FY | 2 | Saint Petersburg | Pa. |
Courtney Paige Grubbs | SOPH | 4 | Sarver | Pa. |
Brandon Arthur Forrest | FY | 2 | Seneca | Pa. |
Arianna N. Anderson | SR | 2 | Sharon | Pa. |
Zachary Tomas Hunchuk | SOPH | 4 | Sharon | Pa. |
Adrieanna Jean Kimble | SOPH | 4 | Sharon | Pa. |
Allyson Grace Kimble | FY | 2 | Sharon | Pa. |
Danielle Renea Sterling | FY | 2 | Sharon | Pa. |
Abigail Cico | SOPH | 2 | Sharpsville | Pa. |
Alexis Nicole Jewell | SOPH | 4 | Sharpsville | Pa. |
Maxwell A. Siguenza | SOPH | 3 | Sharpsville | Pa. |
Chyenne Welch | SOPH | 2 | Sharpsville | Pa. |
Ashtin Dawn Kirkwood | SOPH | 4 | Shelocta | Pa. |
George Dennis Cupec | SR | 6 | Slippery Rock | Pa. |
Nicholas Aaron Mott | SR | 4 | Springboro | Pa. |
Kara Ruth Baumgardner | JR | 4 | Summerhill | Pa. |
Leah A. Endres | SOPH | 2 | Titusville | Pa. |
Payton Brooks | SOPH | 4 | Venango | Pa. |
Tyler J. Brooks | JR | 5 | Venango | Pa. |
Anna Natasha Chapman | SOPH | 1 | Venetia | Pa. |
Madison Nicole Jaszemski | FY | 2 | Volant | Pa. |
Derek Steven Knapp | SOPH | 4 | Warren | Pa. |
Kameryn E. Johnson | SR | 2 | Washington | Pa. |
Noah Wyatt Lazek | SR | 7 | Washington | Pa. |
Danielle Wiseman | JR | 1 | Washington | Pa. |
Jacob Gene Burkley | SR | 5 | Waterford | Pa. |
Jonathan Garrett Burkley | JR | 5 | Waterford | Pa. |
Shyann Renee Foreman | SR | 5 | Wellsboro | Pa. |
Jason Paul Masciantonio | FY | 1 | Wernersville | Pa. |
Katherine Lynn Miller | JR | 4 | West Middlesex | Pa. |
Bailey Marie Shepard | JR | 4 | West Middlesex | Pa. |
Macy Elizabeth Siefert | SR | 6 | West Middlesex | Pa. |
Donnovan Andrew Blue | FY | 1 | West Mifflin | Pa. |
Hallie Elizabeth Miller | FY | 2 | West Mifflin | Pa. |
Allyson Campbell | SOPH | 2 | West Sunbury | Pa. |
Megan Corrin Hepler | SOPH | 1 | West Sunbury | Pa. |
Dante' R. Vaniel | SR | 5 | White Oak | Pa. |
Nyric Lamar Gosley | SR | 1 | Williamsport | Pa. |
Dylan T. Waskiewicz | SOPH | 1 | York | Pa. |
Zechariah Josef Dubel | SR | 8 | Blue Ridge | Va. |
Morgan Wood | FY | 2 | Fredericksburg | Va. |
Matthew Hartzell | JR | 1 | Front Royal | Va. |
Cole Edward O’Connor | SR | 2 | Midlothian | Va. |
William Edward Lingard | JR | 6 | Queensland | Australia |
Umer Farooq | FY | 1 | Hyderabad | Pakistan |
Gaku Shinomiya | SOPH | 2 | Chiba | Japan |
Yuta Koike | FY | 2 | Chiba | Japan |
Haruto Kuroda | FY | 2 | Hyogo | Japan |
Kohei Hayashi | JR | 5 | Hyogo | Japan |
Andreas Hauge Jonassen | JR | 5 | Stavanger | Norway |
Farwa Kazmi | FY | 1 | Peshawar | Pakistan |
Min Young Yu | FY | 1 | Seoul | South Korea |
Na Young Kim | FY | 1 | Yongin | South Korea |